|
|
Line 69: |
Line 69: |
| |offset=0 | | |offset=0 |
| }} | | }} |
| | |
| | == Links to cooperating COST Actions == |
| | |
| | ::::* [http://www.dairycareaction.org COST Action FA1308 DairyCare] |
Revision as of 11:01, 20 October 2016
COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping
Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE
Open: join MITOEAGLE
- Membership in the MITOEAGLE network is open to all researchers sharing an interest in mitochondrial research and medicine.
- » http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action
Global participation in MITOEAGLE
- The basis of the COST Action is the Memorandum of Understanding (MoU): mou/CA15203-e.pdf
- Researchers from any country can join the Action to create a large-scale network of researchers and linked stakeholders. If you are interested in joining this Action, please contact the Action Chair and express your interest for joining a Working Group (see Motivation letter).
- Your feedback will be summarized in the respective Working Groups or in your personal page.
Motivation letter
- The motivation letter with institution header and your signature typically contains short paragraphs on:
- Background information on your scientific activities your institution and funding of your research related to MITOEAGLE
- Why do you wish to join the Action MITOEAGLE?
- Your potential contributions to the Action MITOEAGLE.
- The Working Group(s) selected as your primary field of activities.
If your country does not yet have 2 MC Members
- MC Members should be two delegates for each country from different institutions (different institutes from the same university are possible), which is common practice in COST, particularly in countries with widespread participation. In addition, three MC Substitutes should be nominated.
- Contact your COST National Coordinator (CNC). On the list of CNCs (http://www.cost.eu/about_cost/who/%28type%29/3), select your country under "Display by country representative". Your COST National Coordinator (CNC) is responsible for nominations to the Management Committee (MC).
- Contact the Action Chair with a very brief outline of your active role in the MC: choice of working group(s). We will need a balance of MC members in the Working Groups and management tasks, so that all WGs are represented well in the course of the Action.
- The Scientific Committee suggested that the proposed Action must develop and implement specific plans to increase the involvement of Early Career Investigators and for maintaining and monitoring gender balance. Please, ask your COST National Coordinator (CNC) to take this comment into consideration when nominating the MC. See also: Circular - MITOEAGLE Management Committee nominations, 2016-03-21.
COST and partner countries
COST Member Countries or Cooperating State
- » COST member states
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in one of the COST Member Countries or Cooperating State and want to join the Action, indepent of their nationality.
Near Neighbour Countries (NNC)
- » Near Neighbor Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in Near Neighbour Countries (NNC) can participate in a COST Action on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. When a researcher located in an institution based in a NNC is named as a COST Action Participant in the initial proposal, then their participation is formally approved by de-facto but they can only assume MC Observer status once the Management Committee (MC) has formally approved their participation in the Action. When a researcher from a NNC is not in the initial proposal but wants to join the Action, it is still possible for them to become an Action Participant (also as an MC Observer) but their participation requires approval by both the MC and COST.
International Partner Countries (IPC)
- » International Partner Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in International Partner Countries (IPC) countries can participate in COST Actions on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. As a starting point, it is recommended that the interested Researcher informs the Action Chair of their interest in joining the Action. The Action Chair can then initiate the IPC application procedure and must consult the Action Science Officer for advice on how to proceed as both MC Approval and COST approval is required.
- When an Institution has been formally approved onto the Action, then Researchers from that institution are not eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance at COST meetings but are eligible to be reimbursed, once throughout the lifetime of the Action, for their attendance as a Trainer at an approved Training School.
- Prior to their institution being formally approved onto the Action, the Researcher can be invited as an invited speaker and is eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance once throughout the lifetime of the Action.
European Commission, EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations
- Researchers who work or are affiliated to the European Commission and EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations can be named as Action Participants in the initial proposal, thus their participation is approved by defacto once the proposal is approved by the CSO. Once the Action has started, their participation also requires formal approval by the Management Committee (MC).
- Action Participants from the EC, EU Agencies and International Organisations are not eligible for reimbursement unless there are special provisions enacted by the COST Committee of Senior Officials (CSO).
- Researchers from European RTD Organisations are eligible to be reimbursed for specific activities in line with the eligibility criteria detailed in Section 3,4,5 and 7 of the COST H2020 Vademecum. The category: European RTD Organisations is comprised of the following 8 entities: CERN - European Organisation for Nuclear Research, EFDA JET - European Fusion Development Agreement, EMBL - European Molecular Biology Laboratory, ESA - European Space Agency, ESO - European Organisation for Astronomical Research in the Southern Hemisphere, ESRF - European Synchrotron Radiation Facility, European XFEL - European XFEL Free-Electron Laser Facility, ILL - Institut Laue-Langevin.
Participants in the MITOEAGLE network
- This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MITOEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Country | City | Contact | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
---|
Armenia | Yerevan | Trchounian K | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Australia | Melbourne | Cassar Samantha | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Saner Nicholas | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Southport | Vidimce Josif | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Radenkovic Filip | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Burwood | Trewin Adam J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Genders Amanda J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Clayton Victoria | Alton Lesley | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Lionett S | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Hewakapuge Sudinna | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Parkville | Hardee Justin P | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Filipovska Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Van Bergen Nicole J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Winwood-Smith Hugh | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Hoehn Kyle L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Fisher Joshua J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Perks Kara L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Krycer James R | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newtown, Sydney | Stocker Roland | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Bishop David J | | WG2 | | |
Australia | Clayton | Wolff Jonci Nikolai | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Whitfield Jamie | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne, VIC | Muccini Anna Maria | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Geelong, Victoria | McKenzie Matthew | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Coughlan Melinda T | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Kuang Jujiao | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Holland Olivia J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Stepto Nigel K | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Syndey | Ton Riccardo | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melobourne | Botella Javier | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newmarket | Wells M | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Dong Lan-Feng | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Ferri Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Bergmeister Lisa | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Petit M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Garcia-Souza Luiz F | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Jansen-Duerr Pidder | | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Antunes Diana | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Goebel G | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Plangger Mario | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schwarzer Christoph | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cardoso Luiza HD | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cecatto Cristiane | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Klosterneuburg | Sazanov Leonid A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Di Marcello Marco | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schmitt Sabine | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Perez Valencia Juan Alberto | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Mayr JA | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Pardeller S | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Thapa Maheshwor | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Nindl Veronika | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Meszaros Andras T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Torres-Quesada Omar | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Keller Markus A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Sobotka Ondrej | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schartner Melanie | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schoepp T | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Laner Verena | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Passrugger Manuela | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schneeberger Stefan | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Baraldo G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gerna D | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Doerrier Carolina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Liebscher G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gnaiger Erich | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Beno Marija | | | | |
Austria | | Kapferer Werner | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Kofler B | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Hoppel Florian | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Karabatsiakis Alexander | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Aldrans | Haider Markus | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Holzknecht M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Fischer Christine | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Klocker Helmut | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Salti A | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Burtscher Martin | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Vienna | Kozlov Andrey V | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gallee Leon | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Votion Dominique-Marie | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Storder Julie | | | WG3 | |
Belgium | Liege | Mouithys-Mickalad AA | | | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Sonveaux P | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Leuven,
Flanders | Baekelandt V | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Gent | Vandenabeele P | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Renard P | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Leuven | Bird Matthew | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Brussels | Corbet C | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Arnould Thierry | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Detraux Damien | | | | WG4 |
Belguim | Sart Tilman (Liège) | Kruse C | WG1 | | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Jusic Amela | | | | WG4 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Hajrulahovic Anesa | | | | WG4 |
Brasil | Porto Alegre | Haas Clarissa | WG1 | | | |
Brasil | Brasilia | De Bem Andreza Fabro | | | WG3 | |
Brasilia | Limeira | Ropelle Eduardo R | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Kowaltowski Alicia J | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Silber Ariel Mariano | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Dominguez-Amorocho OA | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | São Paulo | Ferreira Julio Cesar B | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Oliveira Marcus F | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Alencar Mayke Bezerra | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Vieyra Adalberto | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Florianópolis - SC, | Latini A | | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Galina Antonio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | São Gabriel | Franco JL | | | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal | Oliveira Marcos Tulio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Crispim Marcell | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Santa Maria - RS | Goncalves Debora Farina | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Festuccia William T | | | WG3 | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Jaboticabal, SP | Garcia Geovana S | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Vercesi Anibal E | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul | Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes | WG1 | | | |
Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | Georgieva T | | | WG3 | |
Canada | Hamilton | Scott Graham R | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Lemieux Helene | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Holody C | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Bovard Josh | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Blier Pierre U | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Boushel Robert C | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Han Woo Hyun | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Darveau Charles-A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Harper Mary-Ellen | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Montréal | Breton Sophie | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Adiele Reginald C | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Lucchinetti Eliana | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Zaugg Michael | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Sappal R | | | | |
Canada | Calgary | Goudie L | | | | |
Canada | Toronto | Perry CG | | | | |
Canada | Quebec | Joseph Vincent | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Canada | Montreal, Quebec | Bergdahl Andreas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Vandermeeren E | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Saint John | Pulinilkunnil Thomas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Calgary, Alberta | Soares RN | | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Tarnopolsky Mark A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Moncton, NB | Pichaud Nicolas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Kane Daniel A | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Guelph | Holloway Graham P | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Weir M | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Munro Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Vancouver, BC | Tausan Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | Chowdhury Subir Roy | WG1 | | | |
Chile | Coyhaique | Jana Prado Fabian | WG1 | | | |
China | Pukou, Nanjing, | Gan Zhenji | WG1 | | | |
China | Fuzhou, Fujian Province | Chen Qi | WG1 | | | |
China | Xi`an | Liu Jiankang | WG1 | | | |
China | Tianjin | Zhang Yong | WG1 | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Rubelj Ivica | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Croatia | Zagreb | Saric A | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Split | Mihanovic I | | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Split | Ljubkovic M | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Curik I | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Cuba | Havana | Pardo Andreu GL | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Fisar Zdenek | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Praha 9 | Pluskalova M | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Sobotka Lubos | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Efimova I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecina Petr | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | Waldauf P | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Rychtrmoc D | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Kucera Otto | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Majtnerova Pavlina | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Pichova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Cervinkova Zuzana | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Handl Jiri | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Hansikova Hana | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Rohlena Jakub | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Krajcova Adela | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Alan Lukas | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Houstek Josef | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Nozickova Katerina | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Kovalcikova J | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Zikova Alena | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Vernerova Andrea | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Brazdova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Zdrazilova Lucie | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Krizova J | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Plzen -Severni predmesti | Jedlicka Jan | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Lotkova Halka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Urban Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Dolezelova Eva | | | | |
Czech Republic | Brno | Kucera I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Endlicher Rene | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Zobalova Renata | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kripnerova M | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Markova Michaela | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Cunatova Kristyna | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Mracek Tomas | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Danhelovska Tereza | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Zurmanova Jitka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Davidova Eliska | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Elkalaf Moustafa | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Stankova Pavla | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecinova Alena | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Bajzikova Martina | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Banni Aml | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Ezrova Zuzana | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kuncova J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Drahota Zdenek | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Maseko Tumisang Edward | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Rousar Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic and Australia | Prague and Southport | Neuzil Jiri | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech rep | Hradec Kralove | Falaye T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Rasmussen LJ | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Ma Tao | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Aarhus | Rattan Suresh IS | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Poulsen HE | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Soendergaard SD | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Boetker Hans Erik | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Prats C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Karavaeva Iuliia | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Larsen Steen | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Christiansen LB | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Scheibye-Knudsen Morten | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Hvidovre | Nehlin Jan O | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Malov | Hey-Mogensen M | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Desler C | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Lundby C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kraunsoee R | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Mortensen OH | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Jespersen Nichlas Riise | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Van Hall J | | | | |
Denmark | Roskilde | Dalgaard Louise T | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Nielsen B | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Dela Flemming | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Maise Chroeis K | WG1 | | | |
Egypt | Cairo | Ali Sameh S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Egypt | Cairo | Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tartu | Paju Kalju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Laasmaa Martin | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Tepp Kersti | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Puurand Marju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Shevchuk Igor | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinin Aleksandr | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kaambre Tuuli | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Grellier T | | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Truu Laura | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Timohhina Natalja | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinina Lyudmila | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina | | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Karro N | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Vendelin Marko | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Turku | Stier Antoine | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirinen E | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Jackson Christopher Benjamin | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Fellman V | | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Kainulainen Heikki | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirnes-Karhu S | | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Lehti Maarit | | WG2 | | WG4 |
France | Bordeaux | Sarlak Saharnaz | WG1 | | | |
France | Gieres | Guzun R | | | | |
France | Paris | Rainey N | | | | |
France | Paris | Armand Anne-Sophie | WG1 | WG2 | | |
France | Paris | Lombes A | | | | |
France | Grenoble cedex 9 | Dubouchaud Herve | | WG2 | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Rossignol Rodrigue | WG1 | | | |
France | Lille | Montaigne David | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Marsicano G | | | | |
France | Paris | Bouillaud Frederic | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Petit Patrice X | | WG2 | | WG4 |
France | Montpellier Cedex 01 | Feillet Coudray C | | | WG3 | |
France | Bordeaux | Diolez P | | | | |
France | Angers | Procaccio Vincent | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Mazat Jean-Pierre | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Amoedo Nivea Dias | WG1 | | | |
France | | Gueguen Naig | WG1 | | | |
France | Montpellier | Cortade F | | WG2 | | |
France | Maisons-Alfort Cedex | Prola Alexandre | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Wai T | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Melser S | | | | |
France | Paris | Ventura-Clapier R | | WG2 | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 1 | Chabi Beatrice | | WG2 | | |
France | Montpellier | Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal | WG1 | | | |
France | Nouzilly | Collin-Chenot Anne | WG1 | | | |
France | Bron | Rizwan Alam M | | | | WG4 |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Mourier A | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
France | Angers | Spinazzi Marco | WG1 | | | |
France | Martinique | Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion | WG1 | | | |
France | Tours | Dumas Jean-Francois | WG1 | | | |
France | Plouzané | Salin Karine | WG1 | | | |
France | Grenoble Cedex 9 | Schlattner Uwe | | WG2 | | |
France | Martinique | Neviere Remi | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Eckert Gunter P | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Schoettl T | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Kalinovic S | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Speyer | Mutschler Rainer | | | | |
Germany | Nuthetal | Klaus S | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Gießen | Silaidos Carmina | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt | Hamann Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Homburg | Slowik EJ | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Keppner Gloria | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Daiber A | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Warnsmann Verena | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freising | Deline M | | | | |
Germany | Freising-Weihenstephan | Musiol Eva | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Viel Christian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Eckers A | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Cologne | Wiesner Rudolf J | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Prigione Alessandro | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Koenig M | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Mainz | Maull Felicia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Vogt Sebastian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Regensburg | Renner-Sattler Kathrin | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Ulm | Schaefer PM | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Oestrich-Winkel | Moeller D | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Jelenik T | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Einer C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | | Doermann Niklas | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Jena | Szibor Marten | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Haendeler Judith | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Ventura N | | | | |
Germany | Hannover | Das Anibh Martin | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Ramzan Rabia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Bremerhaven | Mark Felix Christopher | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Germany | Köln | Kimoloi Sammy | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Ulm | Hartmann C | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Ulm | Calzia Enrico | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Hamburg | Singer Dominique | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Piel Sarah | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Neuherberg | Borchard Sabine | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Munich | Jastroch M | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Thinnes A | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Freising | Klingenspor Martin | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Goy C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Sommer Natascha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Bochum | Platen P | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Rostock | Sokolova Inna | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Merz Tamara | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Hamburg | Apostolidou S | | | | |
Germany | Freiburg | Schuele R | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Grewal Rekha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Trifunovic Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Popovic M | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Maciej Sarah | WG1 | | | |
Germany | | Wickert Anika | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Munich | Zischka Hans | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Schoenfeld Peter | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Kolassa Iris | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Fromme Tobias | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Leipzig | Ost Mario | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Roden Michael | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Granata Cesare | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Mainz | Methner Axel | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Osiewacz Heinz D | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Wilhelmshaven | Salmon Pablo | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Pesta Dominik | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Cologne | Ho Dieu Hien | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Tuebingen | Kappler Lisa | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Schulz Rainer | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Rostock | Haider F | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Biberach an der Riß | Nold V | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Greece | Athens | Gumeni Sentiljana | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Athens | Trougakos Ioannis P | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Greece | Heraklio | Sidiropoulou K | | WG2 | | |
Greece | Thessaloniki | Lazou Antigone | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Heraklion | Tavernarakis Nektarios | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Greece | | Tsatsakis AM | | | | |
Greece | 15771 | Andreadou Ioanna | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Ferdinandy Peter | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Tretter Laszlo | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Debrecen | Virag L | | | WG3 | |
Hungary | Szeged | Boros Mihaly | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Horvath G | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Budai A | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Chinopoulos Christos | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Juhasz Laszlo | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Varga G | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Kolonics Attila | | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Verebne Tar K | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Komlodi Timea | WG1 | | | WG4 |
India | Chennai | Oviya RP | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Jha Rajan Kumar | WG1 | | | |
India | Haryana | Sharma Vipin | | WG2 | | |
India | Chandigarh | Rajput NK | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Sulfath TP | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Thakkar Himani | WG1 | | | |
India | New Delhi | Corbon GD | | | | |
India | West Bengal | Poddar J | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Raji SR | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Ashok S | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Kumar M | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Vincent Vinnyfred | WG1 | | | |
India | Manipal | Satyamoorthy K | | | | |
India | Kollam | Suravajhala Prashanth | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Rawat S | | | | |
India | Varanasi | Sonkar Vijay K | WG1 | | | |
India | Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh | Yadav S | | | | |
India | Haryana | Chakrabarti Sasanka | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Govindaraj P | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Purohit G | | | | |
India | Lucknow | Gayen Jiaur | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Anand CR | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Thangaraj K | | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Safaei Zahra | WG1 | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Shirazi Reza | WG1 | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Magnano S | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin 7 | Kamel K | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Karavyraki Marilena | | | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | O'Gorman Donal | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Ghanim M | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Porter Richard K | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Sligo | Murphy J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Sligo | Powers J | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Flis E | | | | |
Israel | Rishon Le Zion | Hachmo Yafit | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Barshad G | | | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Mishmar Dan | WG1 | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ene H | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Haifa | Kleifeld O | | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ben-Shachar Dorit | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Jerusalem | Saada Reisch Ann | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Israel | Zrifin | Sova Marina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italia | Udine | Salvadego Desy | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Italien | Padova PD | Szabo Ildiko | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Milano | Chiaradonna Ferdinando | | | | |
Italy | Milan | De Palma Clara | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Bologna | Porcelli AM | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bolzano | Zanon Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Rodriguez Estrada MT | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Giampieri Francesca | | | | |
Italy | Udine | Grassi B | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Campobasso | Pallotta Maria Luigia | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Milan | Clementi Emilio | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Catania | Magri Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Rome | Scatena Roberto | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Fernandez-Vizarra Erika | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Giacomello M | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Rome | Pieroni L | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Gasparrini M | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Afrin S | | | | |
Italy | Novara | Reano Simone | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Verona | Calabria Elisa | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Verona | Schena F | | | | |
Italy | Monserrato | Isola Raffaella | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Scorrano L | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Agrigento | Di Nolfo F | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Padova | Marchesan Elena | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Pisa | Gastaldelli Amalia | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Bolzano | Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bolzano/Bozen | Volani Chiara | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bari | Attimonelli M | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Ziviani E | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Bologna | Paterlini S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milan | Giovarelli Matteo | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Padova | Viscomi Carlo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | St. Lorenzen | Harrison David K | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Battino Maurizio | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Bernardi Paolo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Genova Maria Luisa | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Catania | Messina Angela | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Pichler Irene | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Gasparre G | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Catania | De Pinto Vito | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Pagliarani A | | | | |
Italy | Bari | Palmieri F | | | | |
Italy | Milano | Bottoni P | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Japan | Sapporo | Shirakawa R | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Japan | Itabashi-ku Tokyo | Tanaka Masashi | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Matsumoto J | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Nambu H | | WG2 | | |
Japan | Shimotsuke | Mukai K | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Maekawa S | | WG2 | | |
Kitzbühel | Innsbruck | Fischer Michael J | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Diederich Marc | | | | |
Korea | Incheon | Kwak Hyo Bum | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Pak Youngmi Kim | WG1 | | | |
Korea (South) | Seoul | Lee Hong Kyu | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Makarova Elina | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Liepins Edgars | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Dambrova Maija | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kidere Dita | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Zvejniece Liga | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Jansone Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Stelfa Gundega | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kuka Janis | | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Vilks Karlis | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Bello Fiona | | | WG3 | |
Latvia | Riga | Svalbe Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Inashkina I | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Volska Kristine | WG1 | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Silkuniene G | | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Borutaite Vilma | | | WG3 | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Arandarcikaite Odeta | | | WG3 | |
Luxembourg | Strassen | Devaux Yvan | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Tan JK | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Abdul Karim Norwahidah | | | | WG4 |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Zakaria Fazaine | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Rosaidee SNR | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Hassan Hazirah | WG1 | | | |
Malta | Msida | Vella Joanna | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Mexico | Tlalpan | Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara | WG1 | | | |
Mexico | Mexico City | Aparicio Trejo OE | WG1 | | | |
México | San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo Leon | Garcia-Rivas Gerardo | WG1 | | | |
Netherlands | Amsterdam | Wanders RJA | | | | |
Netherlands | Maastricht | Hoeks Joris | | WG2 | | |
Links to cooperating COST Actions