COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping
Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE
Open: join MITOEAGLE
- Membership in the MITOEAGLE network is open to all researchers sharing an interest in mitochondrial research and medicine.
- » http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action
Global participation in MITOEAGLE
- The basis of the COST Action is the Memorandum of Understanding (MoU): mou/CA15203-e.pdf
- Researchers from any country can join the Action to create a large-scale network of researchers and linked stakeholders. If you are interested in joining this Action, please contact the Action Chair and express your interest for joining a Working Group (see Motivation letter).
- Your feedback will be summarized in the respective Working Groups or in your personal page.
Motivation letter
- The motivation letter with institution header and your signature typically contains short paragraphs on:
- Background information on your scientific activities your institution and funding of your research related to MITOEAGLE
- Why do you wish to join the Action MITOEAGLE?
- Your potential contributions to the Action MITOEAGLE.
- The Working Group(s) selected as your primary field of activities.
If your country does not yet have 2 MC Members
- MC Members should be two delegates for each country from different institutions (different institutes from the same university are possible), which is common practice in COST, particularly in countries with widespread participation. In addition, three MC Substitutes should be nominated.
- Contact your COST National Coordinator (CNC). On the list of CNCs (http://www.cost.eu/about_cost/who/%28type%29/3), select your country under "Display by country representative". Your COST National Coordinator (CNC) is responsible for nominations to the Management Committee (MC).
- Contact the Action Chair with a very brief outline of your active role in the MC: choice of working group(s). We will need a balance of MC members in the Working Groups and management tasks, so that all WGs are represented well in the course of the Action.
- The Scientific Committee suggested that the proposed Action must develop and implement specific plans to increase the involvement of Early Career Investigators and for maintaining and monitoring gender balance. Please, ask your COST National Coordinator (CNC) to take this comment into consideration when nominating the MC. See also: Circular - MITOEAGLE Management Committee nominations, 2016-03-21.
COST and partner countries
COST Member Countries or Cooperating State
- » COST member states
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in one of the COST Member Countries or Cooperating State and want to join the Action, indepent of their nationality.
Near Neighbour Countries (NNC)
- » Near Neighbor Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in Near Neighbour Countries (NNC) can participate in a COST Action on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. When a researcher located in an institution based in a NNC is named as a COST Action Participant in the initial proposal, then their participation is formally approved by de-facto but they can only assume MC Observer status once the Management Committee (MC) has formally approved their participation in the Action. When a researcher from a NNC is not in the initial proposal but wants to join the Action, it is still possible for them to become an Action Participant (also as an MC Observer) but their participation requires approval by both the MC and COST.
International Partner Countries (IPC)
- » International Partner Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in International Partner Countries (IPC) countries can participate in COST Actions on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. As a starting point, it is recommended that the interested Researcher informs the Action Chair of their interest in joining the Action. The Action Chair can then initiate the IPC application procedure and must consult the Action Science Officer for advice on how to proceed as both MC Approval and COST approval is required.
- When an Institution has been formally approved onto the Action, then Researchers from that institution are not eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance at COST meetings but are eligible to be reimbursed, once throughout the lifetime of the Action, for their attendance as a Trainer at an approved Training School.
- Prior to their institution being formally approved onto the Action, the Researcher can be invited as an invited speaker and is eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance once throughout the lifetime of the Action.
European Commission, EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations
- Researchers who work or are affiliated to the European Commission and EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations can be named as Action Participants in the initial proposal, thus their participation is approved by defacto once the proposal is approved by the CSO. Once the Action has started, their participation also requires formal approval by the Management Committee (MC).
- Action Participants from the EC, EU Agencies and International Organisations are not eligible for reimbursement unless there are special provisions enacted by the COST Committee of Senior Officials (CSO).
- Researchers from European RTD Organisations are eligible to be reimbursed for specific activities in line with the eligibility criteria detailed in Section 3,4,5 and 7 of the COST H2020 Vademecum. The category: European RTD Organisations is comprised of the following 8 entities: CERN - European Organisation for Nuclear Research, EFDA JET - European Fusion Development Agreement, EMBL - European Molecular Biology Laboratory, ESA - European Space Agency, ESO - European Organisation for Astronomical Research in the Southern Hemisphere, ESRF - European Synchrotron Radiation Facility, European XFEL - European XFEL Free-Electron Laser Facility, ILL - Institut Laue-Langevin.
Participants in the MITOEAGLE network
- This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MITOEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Country | City | Contact | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
---|
Armenia | Yerevan | Trchounian K | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Australia | Sydney | Hoehn Kyle L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Fisher Joshua J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Perks Kara L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Krycer James R | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newtown, Sydney | Stocker Roland | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Bishop David J | | WG2 | | |
Australia | Clayton | Wolff Jonci Nikolai | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Whitfield Jamie | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne, VIC | Muccini Anna Maria | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Geelong, Victoria | McKenzie Matthew | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Coughlan Melinda T | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Kuang Jujiao | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Holland Olivia J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Stepto Nigel K | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Syndey | Ton Riccardo | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melobourne | Botella Javier | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newmarket | Wells M | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Dong Lan-Feng | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Ferri Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Cassar Samantha | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Saner Nicholas | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Southport | Vidimce Josif | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Radenkovic Filip | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Burwood | Trewin Adam J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Genders Amanda J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Clayton Victoria | Alton Lesley | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Lionett S | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Hewakapuge Sudinna | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Parkville | Hardee Justin P | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Filipovska Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Van Bergen Nicole J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Winwood-Smith Hugh | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Pardeller S | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Thapa Maheshwor | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Nindl Veronika | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Meszaros Andras T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Torres-Quesada Omar | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Sobotka Ondrej | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Keller Markus A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schartner Melanie | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Passrugger Manuela | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schneeberger Stefan | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Baraldo G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Laner Verena | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schoepp T | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gerna D | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Doerrier Carolina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Liebscher G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gnaiger Erich | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Beno Marija | | | | |
Austria | | Kapferer Werner | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Kofler B | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Karabatsiakis Alexander | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Hoppel Florian | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Aldrans | Haider Markus | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Holzknecht M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Fischer Christine | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Klocker Helmut | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Salti A | | | | |
Austria | Vienna | Kozlov Andrey V | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gallee Leon | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Burtscher Martin | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Bergmeister Lisa | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Jansen-Duerr Pidder | | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Petit M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Garcia-Souza Luiz F | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Antunes Diana | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schwarzer Christoph | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Goebel G | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cardoso Luiza HD | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Plangger Mario | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cecatto Cristiane | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Klosterneuburg | Sazanov Leonid A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Di Marcello Marco | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schmitt Sabine | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Perez Valencia Juan Alberto | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Mayr JA | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Belgium | Brussels | Corbet C | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Arnould Thierry | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Detraux Damien | | | | WG4 |
Belgium | Liege | Votion Dominique-Marie | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Belgium | Liege | Mouithys-Mickalad AA | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Storder Julie | | | WG3 | |
Belgium | Brussels | Sonveaux P | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Leuven,
Flanders | Baekelandt V | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Gent | Vandenabeele P | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Renard P | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Leuven | Bird Matthew | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Belguim | Sart Tilman (Liège) | Kruse C | WG1 | | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Hajrulahovic Anesa | | | | WG4 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Jusic Amela | | | | WG4 |
Brasil | Porto Alegre | Haas Clarissa | WG1 | | | |
Brasil | Brasilia | De Bem Andreza Fabro | | | WG3 | |
Brasilia | Limeira | Ropelle Eduardo R | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Oliveira Marcus F | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Alencar Mayke Bezerra | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Vieyra Adalberto | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Galina Antonio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | São Gabriel | Franco JL | | | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal | Oliveira Marcos Tulio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Florianópolis - SC, | Latini A | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Crispim Marcell | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Santa Maria - RS | Goncalves Debora Farina | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Festuccia William T | | | WG3 | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal, SP | Garcia Geovana S | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Vercesi Anibal E | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul | Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Kowaltowski Alicia J | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Silber Ariel Mariano | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Dominguez-Amorocho OA | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | São Paulo | Ferreira Julio Cesar B | | WG2 | | |
Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | Georgieva T | | | WG3 | |
Canada | Edmonton | Lucchinetti Eliana | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Sappal R | | | | |
Canada | Toronto | Perry CG | | | | |
Canada | Calgary | Goudie L | | | | |
Canada | Quebec | Joseph Vincent | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Canada | Montreal, Quebec | Bergdahl Andreas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Zaugg Michael | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Vandermeeren E | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Saint John | Pulinilkunnil Thomas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Calgary, Alberta | Soares RN | | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Tarnopolsky Mark A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Moncton, NB | Pichaud Nicolas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Kane Daniel A | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Guelph | Holloway Graham P | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Weir M | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Munro Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Vancouver, BC | Tausan Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | Chowdhury Subir Roy | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Lemieux Helene | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Holody C | | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Scott Graham R | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Boushel Robert C | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Blier Pierre U | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Bovard Josh | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Han Woo Hyun | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Darveau Charles-A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Harper Mary-Ellen | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Montréal | Breton Sophie | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Adiele Reginald C | WG1 | | | |
Chile | Coyhaique | Jana Prado Fabian | WG1 | | | |
China | Fuzhou, Fujian Province | Chen Qi | WG1 | | | |
China | Xi`an | Liu Jiankang | WG1 | | | |
China | Tianjin | Zhang Yong | WG1 | | | |
China | Pukou, Nanjing, | Gan Zhenji | WG1 | | | |
Croatia | Split | Mihanovic I | | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Split | Ljubkovic M | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Curik I | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Rubelj Ivica | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Croatia | Zagreb | Saric A | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Cuba | Havana | Pardo Andreu GL | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Handl Jiri | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Hansikova Hana | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Rohlena Jakub | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Krajcova Adela | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Alan Lukas | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Nozickova Katerina | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Kovalcikova J | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Zikova Alena | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Vernerova Andrea | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Houstek Josef | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Brazdova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Krizova J | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Zdrazilova Lucie | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Plzen -Severni predmesti | Jedlicka Jan | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Lotkova Halka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Urban Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Dolezelova Eva | | | | |
Czech Republic | Brno | Kucera I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Endlicher Rene | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Zobalova Renata | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Markova Michaela | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Cunatova Kristyna | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Mracek Tomas | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Danhelovska Tereza | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kripnerova M | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Zurmanova Jitka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Davidova Eliska | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Elkalaf Moustafa | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Stankova Pavla | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecinova Alena | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Bajzikova Martina | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Banni Aml | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Ezrova Zuzana | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kuncova J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Drahota Zdenek | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Maseko Tumisang Edward | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Rousar Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Fisar Zdenek | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Praha 9 | Pluskalova M | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Sobotka Lubos | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Efimova I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecina Petr | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | Waldauf P | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Rychtrmoc D | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Majtnerova Pavlina | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Cervinkova Zuzana | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Kucera Otto | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Pichova A | | | | |
Czech Republic and Australia | Prague and Southport | Neuzil Jiri | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech rep | Hradec Kralove | Falaye T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Prats C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Karavaeva Iuliia | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Larsen Steen | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Scheibye-Knudsen Morten | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Christiansen LB | | | | |
Denmark | Malov | Hey-Mogensen M | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Denmark | Hvidovre | Nehlin Jan O | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Desler C | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Lundby C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kraunsoee R | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Mortensen OH | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Jespersen Nichlas Riise | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Van Hall J | | | | |
Denmark | Roskilde | Dalgaard Louise T | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Dela Flemming | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Maise Chroeis K | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Nielsen B | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Rasmussen LJ | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Ma Tao | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Aarhus | Rattan Suresh IS | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Poulsen HE | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Soendergaard SD | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Boetker Hans Erik | WG1 | | | |
Egypt | Cairo | Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Egypt | Cairo | Ali Sameh S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinin Aleksandr | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kaambre Tuuli | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Grellier T | | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Truu Laura | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Timohhina Natalja | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinina Lyudmila | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina | | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Karro N | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Vendelin Marko | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Paju Kalju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Laasmaa Martin | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Tepp Kersti | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Puurand Marju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Shevchuk Igor | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Turku | Stier Antoine | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirinen E | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Jackson Christopher Benjamin | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Fellman V | | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Kainulainen Heikki | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Lehti Maarit | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirnes-Karhu S | | | | |
France | Paris | Bouillaud Frederic | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Petit Patrice X | | WG2 | | WG4 |
France | Montpellier Cedex 01 | Feillet Coudray C | | | WG3 | |
France | Bordeaux | Diolez P | | | | |
France | Angers | Procaccio Vincent | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Mazat Jean-Pierre | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Amoedo Nivea Dias | WG1 | | | |
France | | Gueguen Naig | WG1 | | | |
France | Montpellier | Cortade F | | WG2 | | |
France | Maisons-Alfort Cedex | Prola Alexandre | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Wai T | | | | |
France | Paris | Ventura-Clapier R | | WG2 | | |
France | Bordeaux | Melser S | | | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 1 | Chabi Beatrice | | WG2 | | |
France | Montpellier | Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal | WG1 | | | |
France | Nouzilly | Collin-Chenot Anne | WG1 | | | |
France | Bron | Rizwan Alam M | | | | WG4 |
France | Angers | Spinazzi Marco | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Mourier A | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
France | Martinique | Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion | WG1 | | | |
France | Plouzané | Salin Karine | WG1 | | | |
France | Grenoble Cedex 9 | Schlattner Uwe | | WG2 | | |
France | Tours | Dumas Jean-Francois | WG1 | | | |
France | Martinique | Neviere Remi | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Sarlak Saharnaz | WG1 | | | |
France | Gieres | Guzun R | | | | |
France | Paris | Rainey N | | | | |
France | Paris | Armand Anne-Sophie | WG1 | WG2 | | |
France | Paris | Lombes A | | | | |
France | Grenoble cedex 9 | Dubouchaud Herve | | WG2 | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Rossignol Rodrigue | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Marsicano G | | | | |
France | Lille | Montaigne David | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Regensburg | Renner-Sattler Kathrin | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Ulm | Schaefer PM | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Marburg | Vogt Sebastian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Oestrich-Winkel | Moeller D | | | | |
Germany | | Doermann Niklas | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Jena | Szibor Marten | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Haendeler Judith | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Ventura N | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Jelenik T | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Einer C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Hannover | Das Anibh Martin | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Bremerhaven | Mark Felix Christopher | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Germany | Ulm | Calzia Enrico | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Köln | Kimoloi Sammy | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Ulm | Hartmann C | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Hamburg | Singer Dominique | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Marburg | Ramzan Rabia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Piel Sarah | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Klingenspor Martin | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Goy C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Borchard Sabine | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Munich | Jastroch M | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Thinnes A | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Rostock | Sokolova Inna | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Merz Tamara | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Hamburg | Apostolidou S | | | | |
Germany | Freiburg | Schuele R | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Sommer Natascha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Bochum | Platen P | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Gießen | Grewal Rekha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Popovic M | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Maciej Sarah | WG1 | | | |
Germany | | Wickert Anika | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Trifunovic Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Munich | Zischka Hans | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Schoenfeld Peter | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Kolassa Iris | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Fromme Tobias | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Leipzig | Ost Mario | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Roden Michael | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Granata Cesare | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Osiewacz Heinz D | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Methner Axel | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Wilhelmshaven | Salmon Pablo | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Pesta Dominik | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Cologne | Ho Dieu Hien | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Tuebingen | Kappler Lisa | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Schulz Rainer | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Biberach an der Riß | Nold V | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Rostock | Haider F | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Freising | Schoettl T | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Nuthetal | Klaus S | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Mainz | Kalinovic S | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Speyer | Mutschler Rainer | | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Silaidos Carmina | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Giessen | Eckert Gunter P | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt | Hamann Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Homburg | Slowik EJ | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Keppner Gloria | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Daiber A | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Warnsmann Verena | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freising | Deline M | | | | |
Germany | Freising-Weihenstephan | Musiol Eva | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Eckers A | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Viel Christian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Prigione Alessandro | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Koenig M | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Mainz | Maull Felicia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Wiesner Rudolf J | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Athens | Trougakos Ioannis P | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Greece | Heraklio | Sidiropoulou K | | WG2 | | |
Greece | Thessaloniki | Lazou Antigone | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Heraklion | Tavernarakis Nektarios | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Greece | 15771 | Andreadou Ioanna | WG1 | | | |
Greece | | Tsatsakis AM | | | | |
Greece | Athens | Gumeni Sentiljana | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Virag L | | | WG3 | |
Hungary | Szeged | Boros Mihaly | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Horvath G | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Budai A | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Chinopoulos Christos | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Juhasz Laszlo | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Varga G | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Kolonics Attila | | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Verebne Tar K | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Komlodi Timea | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Tretter Laszlo | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Szeged | Ferdinandy Peter | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Raji SR | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Ashok S | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Kumar M | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Vincent Vinnyfred | WG1 | | | |
India | Manipal | Satyamoorthy K | | | | |
India | Kollam | Suravajhala Prashanth | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Rawat S | | | | |
India | Varanasi | Sonkar Vijay K | WG1 | | | |
India | Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh | Yadav S | | | | |
India | Haryana | Chakrabarti Sasanka | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Govindaraj P | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Purohit G | | | | |
India | Lucknow | Gayen Jiaur | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Anand CR | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Thangaraj K | | | | |
India | Chennai | Oviya RP | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Jha Rajan Kumar | WG1 | | | |
India | Haryana | Sharma Vipin | | WG2 | | |
India | Chandigarh | Rajput NK | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Sulfath TP | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Thakkar Himani | WG1 | | | |
India | New Delhi | Corbon GD | | | | |
India | West Bengal | Poddar J | | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Shirazi Reza | WG1 | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Safaei Zahra | WG1 | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Karavyraki Marilena | | | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | O'Gorman Donal | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Porter Richard K | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | Ghanim M | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Murphy J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Sligo | Powers J | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Flis E | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Magnano S | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin 7 | Kamel K | | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Kleifeld O | | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ben-Shachar Dorit | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Jerusalem | Saada Reisch Ann | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Israel | Zrifin | Sova Marina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Israel | Rishon Le Zion | Hachmo Yafit | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Barshad G | | | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Mishmar Dan | WG1 | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ene H | | | WG3 | |
Italia | Udine | Salvadego Desy | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Italien | Padova PD | Szabo Ildiko | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Gasparrini M | | | | |
Italy | Rome | Pieroni L | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Afrin S | | | | |
Italy | Verona | Calabria Elisa | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Novara | Reano Simone | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Verona | Schena F | | | | |
Italy | Monserrato | Isola Raffaella | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Scorrano L | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Agrigento | Di Nolfo F | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Padova | Marchesan Elena | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Pisa | Gastaldelli Amalia | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Bolzano | Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bari | Attimonelli M | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Ziviani E | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Bolzano/Bozen | Volani Chiara | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Paterlini S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milan | Giovarelli Matteo | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Padova | Viscomi Carlo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | St. Lorenzen | Harrison David K | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Battino Maurizio | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Bernardi Paolo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Genova Maria Luisa | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Bolzano | Pichler Irene | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Gasparre G | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Catania | Messina Angela | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Pagliarani A | | | | |
Italy | Catania | De Pinto Vito | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bari | Palmieri F | | | | |
Italy | Milano | Bottoni P | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milan | De Palma Clara | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Bologna | Porcelli AM | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bolzano | Zanon Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Milano | Chiaradonna Ferdinando | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Rodriguez Estrada MT | | | | |
Italy | Udine | Grassi B | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Giampieri Francesca | | | | |
Italy | Campobasso | Pallotta Maria Luigia | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Milan | Clementi Emilio | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Catania | Magri Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Rome | Scatena Roberto | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Fernandez-Vizarra Erika | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Giacomello M | | | WG3 | |
Japan | Shimotsuke | Mukai K | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Maekawa S | | WG2 | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Shirakawa R | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Japan | Itabashi-ku Tokyo | Tanaka Masashi | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Matsumoto J | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Nambu H | | WG2 | | |
Kitzbühel | Innsbruck | Fischer Michael J | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Diederich Marc | | | | |
Korea | Incheon | Kwak Hyo Bum | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Pak Youngmi Kim | WG1 | | | |
Korea (South) | Seoul | Lee Hong Kyu | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Stelfa Gundega | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kuka Janis | | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Vilks Karlis | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Bello Fiona | | | WG3 | |
Latvia | Riga | Svalbe Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Inashkina I | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Volska Kristine | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Makarova Elina | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Liepins Edgars | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Dambrova Maija | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kidere Dita | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Zvejniece Liga | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Jansone Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Silkuniene G | | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Borutaite Vilma | | | WG3 | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Arandarcikaite Odeta | | | WG3 | |
Luxembourg | Strassen | Devaux Yvan | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Abdul Karim Norwahidah | | | | WG4 |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Zakaria Fazaine | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Rosaidee SNR | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Hassan Hazirah | WG1 | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Tan JK | | | | |
Malta | Msida | Vella Joanna | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Mexico | Mexico City | Aparicio Trejo OE | WG1 | | | |
Mexico | Tlalpan | Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara | WG1 | | | |
México | San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo Leon | Garcia-Rivas Gerardo | WG1 | | | |
Netherlands | Wageningen | De Boer V | | | | |
Netherlands | Groningen | Rots MG | | | | WG4 |