FAT4BRAIN Symposium Jena DE: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
Tindle Lisa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tindle Lisa (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Profile-icon-9.png|70px|Participant]] | | [[File:Profile-icon-9.png|70px|Participant]] | ||
| | | Vilskersts Reinis | ||
| Latvian Institute of Organic Sythesis, Riga (LV) | | Latvian Institute of Organic Sythesis, Riga (LV) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Profile-icon-9.png|70px|Participant]] | | [[File:Profile-icon-9.png|70px|Participant]] | ||
| Walter Martin | | Walter Martin | ||
| Universitätsklinikum Jena, Jena (DE) | | Universitätsklinikum Jena, Jena (DE) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Profile-icon-9.png|70px|Participant]] | |||
| [[Zvejniece Liga]] | |||
| Latvian Institute of Organic Sythesis, Riga (LV) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:41, 21 October 2022
MitoGlobal first |
FAT4BRAIN Symposium Jena DE
Jena DE, 2022 October 20-21. FAT4BRAIN Symposium - Long COVID and Acetyl-carnitines: From preclinical models to clinical applications and translation potential |
FAT4BRAIN (2022-10-20) MitoGlobal
Abstract: FAT4BRAIN Symposium - Long COVID and Acetyl-carnitines: From preclinical models to clinical applications and translation potential, Jena, Germany, 2022
Venue
- Jena DE
- Universitätsklinikum Jena
Program
- Download here
Participants
Participant | Institution | |
---|---|---|
Besteher Bianca | Universitätsklinikum Jena, Jena (DE) | |
Cecatto Cristiane | Oroboros Instruments, Innsbruck (AT) | |
Dambrova Maija | Latvian Institute of Organic Sythesis, Riga (LV) | |
Danyeli Lena | Universitätsklinikum Jena, Jena (DE) | |
Grings Mateus | Oroboros Instruments, Innsbruck (AT) | |
Jonsson Jörgen | Uppsala Universitet, Uppsala (SE) | |
Liepinsh Edgars | Latvian Institute of Organic Sythesis, Riga (LV) | |
Milaneschi Yuri | Amsterdam University Medical Centers, Amsterdam (NL) | |
Schiöth Helgi | Uppsala Universitet, Uppsala (SE) | |
Svalbe Baiba | Latvian Institute of Organic Sythesis, Riga (LV) | |
Videja Melita | Latvian Institute of Organic Sythesis, Riga (LV) | |
Vilskersts Reinis | Latvian Institute of Organic Sythesis, Riga (LV) | |
Walter Martin | Universitätsklinikum Jena, Jena (DE) | |
Zvejniece Liga | Latvian Institute of Organic Sythesis, Riga (LV) |
Listed under MitoGlobal Events.
Support
This project has received funding from the European Union's Horizon 2020 research and innovation programme under grant agreement No 857394.
Labels:
MitoGlobal, 2022, ORO, FAT4BRAIN, Next