Template:Chemicals SUIT-026 O2 mt D063: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" border="1" {{Template:Chemicals header}} |- | 1S | {{Template:Succinate}} | |- | 2Rot | {{Template:Rotenone}} | |- | 3D | {{Template:ADP}} | |- | 4Ama...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 3D | | 3D | ||
| {{Template:ADP}} | | {{Template:ADP}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3c | |||
| {{Template:Cytochrome c}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 12:42, 18 September 2020
Step | Chemical(s) and link(s) | Comments |
---|---|---|
1S | Succinate (S) | |
2Rot | Rotenone (Rot) | |
3D | ADP (D) | |
3c | Cytochrome c (c) | |
4Ama | Antimycin A (Ama) |