Difference between revisions of "MiPNet15.02 IOC56"
From Bioblast
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
[[File:Borutaite V.jpg|80px|Borutaite Vilma]] | [[File:Borutaite V.jpg|80px|Borutaite Vilma]] | ||
[[Borutaite V|Borutaite Vilma]], O2k-Network Lab: [[LT Kaunas Borutaite V]] | [[Borutaite V|Borutaite Vilma]], O2k-Network Lab: [[LT Kaunas Borutaite V]] | ||
==Participants== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! Participant | |||
! Institution | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Cortez E|Cortez Erika]] | |||
|'''[[BR Rio de Janeiro Moura AS]]''': Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (BR) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Davies S|Davies Stefan]] | |||
|'''[[AU Perth Filipovska A]]''': University of Western Australia (AU) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IMG 3432.JPG|80px|Dzialowski Edward M]] | |||
|[[Dzialowski EM|Dzialowski Edward M]] | |||
|'''[[US TX Denton Dzialowski EM]]''': University of North Texas (US) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Eckert SH|Eckert Schamim]] | |||
|'''[[DE Frankfurt Eckert GP]]''': Biozentrum Campus Riedberg (DE) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Imagem2.png|80px|Galina Antonio]] | |||
|[[Galina A|Galina Antonio]] | |||
|'''[[BR Rio de Janeiro Institute Biomedical Chemistry]]''' (BR) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Goncalves RL|Goncalves Renata de Lima Sales]] | |||
|'''[[BR Rio de Janeiro Oliveira MF]]''': Federal University of Rio de Janeiro (BR) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Janke L|Janke Linda]] | |||
|'''[[DE Duesseldorf Roden M]]''': Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf (DE) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Kuncova J|Kuncova Jitka]] | |||
|''' Charles University in Prague''' (CZ) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Lanza IR|Lanza Ian R.]] | |||
|'''[[US MN Rochester Nair KS]]''': Mayo Clinic School of Medicine (US) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Paglialunga S|Paglialunga Sabina]] | |||
|'''[[NL Maastricht Schrauwen P]]''': Maastricht University (NL) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts == | == Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts == |
Revision as of 10:32, 14 June 2016
MiPNet15.02 IOC56
OROBOROS IOC56. 2nd O2k-MultiSensor Workshop. Schroecken AT, 12-16 April 2010 Mitochondr Physiol Network 15.02: 11-16. |
OROBOROS (2010-04-12) Mitochondr Physiol Network
Abstract: O2k-MultiSensor Workshop. Schroecken, Voralberg, Austria;2010 April 12 to 16.
- >> O2k-Workshop: Current dates
- >> Product: OROBOROS O2k, O2k-Catalogue
• O2k-Network Lab: AT_Innsbruck_OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, IOC, 2010
Lecturers and tutors
Gnaiger Erich, CEO, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS and Medical University of Innsbruck, D. Swarovski Research Laboratory
Pesta Dominik, O2k-Network Lab: AT Innsbruck Burtscher M
Renner-Sattler Kathrin, O2k-Network Lab: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Sumbalova Zuzana, O2k-Network Lab: SK Bratislava Sumbalova Z
Wiethuechter Anita, O2k-Network Lab: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Borutaite Vilma, O2k-Network Lab: LT Kaunas Borutaite V
Participants
Participant | Institution | |
---|---|---|
Cortez Erika | BR Rio de Janeiro Moura AS: Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (BR) | |
Davies Stefan | AU Perth Filipovska A: University of Western Australia (AU) | |
Dzialowski Edward M | US TX Denton Dzialowski EM: University of North Texas (US) | |
Eckert Schamim | DE Frankfurt Eckert GP: Biozentrum Campus Riedberg (DE) | |
Galina Antonio | BR Rio de Janeiro Institute Biomedical Chemistry (BR) | |
Goncalves Renata de Lima Sales | BR Rio de Janeiro Oliveira MF: Federal University of Rio de Janeiro (BR) | |
Janke Linda | DE Duesseldorf Roden M: Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf (DE) | |
Kuncova Jitka | Charles University in Prague (CZ) | |
Lanza Ian R. | US MN Rochester Nair KS: Mayo Clinic School of Medicine (US) | |
Paglialunga Sabina | NL Maastricht Schrauwen P: Maastricht University (NL) |
Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts
no abstracts found
Programme
Feedback
O2k-Workshops are listed as MitoGlobal Events.