Difference between revisions of "MiPNet15.02 IOC56"
From Bioblast
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Schiffer TA|Schiffer Tomas]] | |[[Schiffer TA|Schiffer Tomas]] | ||
|'''[[SE Stockholm Weitzberg E]]''': Karolinska Institute (SE) | |'''[[SE Stockholm Weitzberg E]]''': Karolinska Institute (SE) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SteptoNK.JPG|80px|Stepto Nigel K]] | |||
|[[Stepto NK|Stepto Nigel K]] | |||
|'''[[AU Melbourne Stepto NK]]''': Victoria University (AU) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Szendroedi J|Szendrödi Julia]] | |||
|'''[[DE Duesseldorf Roden M]]''': Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf (DE) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Van Bergen NJ|Van Bergen Nicole J.]] | |||
|'''[[AU Melbourne Trounce IA]]''': Centre for Eye Research Australia (AU) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:50, 14 June 2016
MiPNet15.02 IOC56
OROBOROS IOC56. 2nd O2k-MultiSensor Workshop. Schroecken AT, 12-16 April 2010 Mitochondr Physiol Network 15.02: 11-16. |
OROBOROS (2010-04-12) Mitochondr Physiol Network
Abstract: O2k-MultiSensor Workshop. Schroecken, Voralberg, Austria;2010 April 12 to 16.
- >> O2k-Workshop: Current dates
- >> Product: OROBOROS O2k, O2k-Catalogue
• O2k-Network Lab: AT_Innsbruck_OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, IOC, 2010
Lecturers and tutors
Gnaiger Erich, CEO, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS and Medical University of Innsbruck, D. Swarovski Research Laboratory
Pesta Dominik, O2k-Network Lab: AT Innsbruck Burtscher M
Renner-Sattler Kathrin, O2k-Network Lab: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Sumbalova Zuzana, O2k-Network Lab: SK Bratislava Sumbalova Z
Wiethuechter Anita, O2k-Network Lab: OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Borutaite Vilma, O2k-Network Lab: LT Kaunas Borutaite V
Participants
Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts
no abstracts found
Programme
Feedback
O2k-Workshops are listed as MitoGlobal Events.